Kolo | Domácí | Výsledek | Hosté | Termín | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
SK Kamenné Žehrovice | 19.08.2023Sobota 17:00 | |
4. | Sokol Bratronice |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 26.08.2023Sobota 17:00 | |
5. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
FC Čechie Velká Dobrá B | 02.09.2023Sobota 17:00 | |
6. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
FC Slavoj Kladno B | 09.09.2023Sobota 17:00 | |
8. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
Baník Stochov | 23.09.2023Sobota 16:30 | |
9. | Sportovní klub Běleč |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 30.09.2023Sobota 16:00 | |
10. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
TJ SK Hřebeč B | 07.10.2023Sobota 13:00 | |
11. | FK Slovan Kladno |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 15.10.2023Neděle 15:30 | |
12. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
Novoměstský Kladno | 21.10.2023Sobota 15:30 | |
13. | TJ Sokol Braškov B |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 29.10.2023Neděle 14:30 | |
1. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
SK Baník Libušín B | 04.11.2023Sobota 14:00 | |
2. | TJ Meteor Pletený Újezd |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 12.11.2023Neděle 14:00 | |
17. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
Sokol Bratronice | 23.03.2024Sobota 12:00 | |
18. | FC Čechie Velká Dobrá B |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 31.03.2024Neděle 16:30 | |
19. | FC Slavoj Kladno B |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 07.04.2024Neděle 10:15 | |
21. | Baník Stochov |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 20.04.2024Sobota 17:00 | |
22. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
Sportovní klub Běleč | 27.04.2024Sobota 17:00 | |
23. | TJ SK Hřebeč B |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 05.05.2024Neděle 17:00 | |
24. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
FK Slovan Kladno | 11.05.2024Sobota 17:00 | |
25. | Novoměstský Kladno |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 19.05.2024Neděle 10:15 | |
26. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
TJ Sokol Braškov B | 25.05.2024Sobota 17:00 | |
16. | SK Kamenné Žehrovice |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 02.06.2024Neděle 17:00 | |
15. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
TJ Meteor Pletený Újezd | 08.06.2024Sobota 17:00 | |
14. | SK Baník Libušín B |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 16.06.2024Neděle 17:00 |
1. | TJ SK Hřebeč B | 17 | 97:26 | 42 |
2. | SK Buštěhrad | 16 | 63:21 | 41 |
3. | FC Čechie Velká Dobrá B | 17 | 65:32 | 37 |
4. | Novoměstský Kladno | 17 | 56:38 | 36 |
5. | FK Slovan Kladno | 17 | 47:37 | 29 |
6. | Sokol Bratronice | 16 | 34:42 | 23 |
7. | Baník Stochov | 17 | 38:54 | 19 |
8. | FC Slavoj Kladno B | 16 | 32:50 | 18 |
9. | SK Kamenné Žehrovice | 16 | 34:55 | 17 |
10. | TJ Sokol Braškov B | 17 | 33:68 | 17 |
11. | Sportovní klub Běleč | 17 | 31:68 | 16 |
12. | TJ Meteor Pletený Újezd | 16 | 35:50 | 15 |
13. | SK Baník Libušín B | 17 | 29:53 | 14 |
Baník Stochov
SK Buštěhrad |
2:3 PP Podrobnosti |
20 gólů
Jiří Rudolecký10 gólů
Maxmilián Halaj7 gólů
Matyáš Roztočil7 gólů
Pavel Vávra5 gólů
Lukáš Rohla
Počet návštěv: 45920
Posledních 30 dnů: 975 |
Posledních 7 dnů: 219 |
Poslední den: 22
© 2024 Sportovní klub Buštěhrad z.s. | Všechna práva vyhrazena |
Andrew85@seznam.cz
Vytvořeno službou
Sklub.cz