Kolo | Domácí | Výsledek | Hosté | Termín | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
Novoměstský Kladno | 29.08.2020Sobota 17:00 | |
1. | SK Kročehlavy |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 05.09.2020Sobota 17:00 | |
2. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
FK Brandýsek | 12.09.2020Sobota 17:00 | |
3. | TJ Sokol Lidice |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 19.09.2020Sobota 16:30 | |
4. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
TJ Sokol Vraný | 26.09.2020Sobota 16:30 | |
5. | SK Zlonice |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 03.10.2020Sobota 16:00 | |
6. | TJ Slovan Velvary B |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 11.10.2020Neděle 16:00 | |
7. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
SK Slavoj Pozdeň | 17.10.2020Sobota 15:30 | |
8. | TJ Viktorie Černuc |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 24.10.2020Sobota 14:30 | |
9. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
TJ SOKOL Smečno | 31.10.2020Sobota 14:00 | |
10. | SK Družec |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 07.11.2020Sobota 14:00 | |
11. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
FK Slovan Kladno | 14.11.2020Sobota 13:30 | |
12. | SK Baník Libušín B |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 22.11.2020Neděle 13:30 | |
14. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
SK Kročehlavy | 20.03.2021Sobota 15:00 | |
15. | FK Brandýsek |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 28.03.2021Neděle 15:00 | |
16. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
TJ Sokol Lidice | 03.04.2021Sobota 15:30 | |
17. | TJ Sokol Vraný |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 10.04.2021Sobota 15:30 | |
18. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
SK Zlonice | 17.04.2021Sobota 16:00 | |
19. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
TJ Slovan Velvary B | 24.04.2021Sobota 16:00 | |
20. | SK Slavoj Pozdeň |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 01.05.2021Sobota 16:30 | |
21. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
TJ Viktorie Černuc | 08.05.2021Sobota 16:30 | |
22. | TJ SOKOL Smečno |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 15.05.2021Sobota 17:00 | |
23. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
SK Družec | 22.05.2021Sobota 17:00 | |
24. | FK Slovan Kladno |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 30.05.2021Neděle 17:00 | |
25. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
SK Baník Libušín B | 05.06.2021Sobota 17:00 | |
26. | Novoměstský Kladno |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 13.06.2021Neděle 10:15 |
1. | SK Buštěhrad | 13 | 53:13 | 35 |
2. | TJ SK Hřebeč B | 13 | 76:20 | 33 |
3. | FC Čechie Velká Dobrá B | 13 | 52:21 | 29 |
4. | FK Slovan Kladno | 13 | 44:29 | 25 |
5. | Novoměstský Kladno | 13 | 43:35 | 25 |
6. | Sokol Bratronice | 13 | 33:40 | 18 |
7. | FC Slavoj Kladno B | 13 | 29:41 | 17 |
8. | Baník Stochov | 13 | 32:48 | 14 |
9. | TJ Meteor Pletený Újezd | 12 | 30:36 | 13 |
10. | TJ Sokol Braškov B | 13 | 25:54 | 13 |
11. | SK Kamenné Žehrovice | 13 | 26:46 | 12 |
12. | SK Baník Libušín B | 13 | 24:46 | 9 |
13. | Sportovní klub Běleč | 13 | 22:60 | 9 |
SK Buštěhrad
Sokol Bratronice |
2:0 Podrobnosti |
18 gólů
Jiří Rudolecký8 gólů
Maxmilián Halaj6 gólů
Pavel Vávra5 gólů
Lukáš Rohla4 góly
Matyáš Roztočil
Počet návštěv: 45086
Posledních 30 dnů: 797 |
Posledních 7 dnů: 243 |
Poslední den: 27
© 2024 Sportovní klub Buštěhrad z.s. | Všechna práva vyhrazena |
Andrew85@seznam.cz
Vytvořeno službou
Sklub.cz