Kolo | Domácí | Výsledek | Hosté | Termín | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Kročehlavy |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 25.08.2018Sobota 17:00 | |
2. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
TJ Sokol Lidice | 01.09.2018Sobota 17:00 | |
3. | TJ Baník Švermov |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 08.09.2018Sobota 17:00 | |
4. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
SK Zlonice | 15.09.2018Sobota 16:30 | |
5. | FK Slovan Kladno |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 23.09.2018Neděle 16:30 | |
6. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
SK Velké Přítočno | 29.09.2018Sobota 16:30 | |
7. | TJ Slavoj Zvoleněves |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 06.10.2018Sobota 16:00 | |
8. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
SK Slavoj Pozdeň | 13.10.2018Sobota 16:00 | |
9. | SK Zichovec |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 20.10.2018Sobota 15:30 | |
10. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
TJ Viktorie Černuc | 27.10.2018Sobota 14:30 | |
11. | FK Brandýsek |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 03.11.2018Sobota 14:00 | |
12. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
TJ Slovan Velvary B | 10.11.2018Sobota 14:00 | |
13. | Novoměstský Kladno |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 17.11.2018Sobota 10:15 | |
14. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
SK Kročehlavy | 23.03.2019Sobota 10:15 | |
15. | TJ Sokol Lidice |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 30.03.2019Sobota 15:00 | |
16. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
TJ Baník Švermov | 06.04.2019Sobota 16:30 | |
17. | SK Zlonice |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 13.04.2019Sobota 16:30 | |
18. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
FK Slovan Kladno | 20.04.2019Sobota 17:00 | |
19. | SK Velké Přítočno |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 27.04.2019Sobota 17:00 | |
20. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
TJ Slavoj Zvoleněves | 04.05.2019Sobota 17:00 | |
21. | SK Slavoj Pozdeň |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 11.05.2019Sobota 17:00 | |
22. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
SK Zichovec | 18.05.2019Sobota 17:00 | |
23. | TJ Viktorie Černuc |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 26.05.2019Neděle 17:00 | |
24. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
FK Brandýsek | 02.06.2019Neděle 14:00 | |
25. | TJ Slovan Velvary B |
|
SK Buštěhrad | 09.06.2019Neděle 17:00 | |
26. | SK Buštěhrad |
|
Novoměstský Kladno | 15.06.2019Sobota 14:00 |
1. | SK Buštěhrad | 13 | 53:13 | 35 |
2. | TJ SK Hřebeč B | 13 | 76:20 | 33 |
3. | FC Čechie Velká Dobrá B | 13 | 52:21 | 29 |
4. | FK Slovan Kladno | 13 | 44:29 | 25 |
5. | Novoměstský Kladno | 13 | 43:35 | 25 |
6. | Sokol Bratronice | 13 | 33:40 | 18 |
7. | FC Slavoj Kladno B | 13 | 29:41 | 17 |
8. | Baník Stochov | 13 | 32:48 | 14 |
9. | TJ Meteor Pletený Újezd | 12 | 30:36 | 13 |
10. | TJ Sokol Braškov B | 13 | 25:54 | 13 |
11. | SK Kamenné Žehrovice | 13 | 26:46 | 12 |
12. | SK Baník Libušín B | 13 | 24:46 | 9 |
13. | Sportovní klub Běleč | 13 | 22:60 | 9 |
SK Buštěhrad
Sokol Bratronice |
2:0 Podrobnosti |
18 gólů
Jiří Rudolecký8 gólů
Maxmilián Halaj6 gólů
Pavel Vávra5 gólů
Lukáš Rohla4 góly
Matyáš Roztočil
Počet návštěv: 45107
Posledních 30 dnů: 814 |
Posledních 7 dnů: 238 |
Poslední den: 21
© 2024 Sportovní klub Buštěhrad z.s. | Všechna práva vyhrazena |
Andrew85@seznam.cz
Vytvořeno službou
Sklub.cz